CASH King National Qualifiers

CASH KING National Tournament Series

Mark Your Calendars!

Date: February 7-10, 2019

Location: TBA (Las Vegas - Property location and group rate code coming soon)

NATIONAL TOURNAMENT SERIES QUALIFIERS

League Champ & Tournament of Champions BONUS Freeroll Qualifiers:

(Top 15% advance to $50,000 MAIN EVENT)

Spring League Champs (June 30th)
Fall League Champs (September 30th)
Tournament of Champions Winners (October/November)

Name State
Bayard Beck  DE
Dan Kennedy  FL
Bill Allivato  IL
Bill Enmark  IL
Chrissy Alverez  IL
Chuck Block  IL
Chuck Block  IL
Dave Johnson  IL
Dennis Hradecky  IL
Dennis Lyons  IL
Harold Huffman  IL
Jill Speva  IL
Jim Fiedler  IL
Julie Stahler  IL
Kathy Easton  IL
Linda Fotre  IL
Mary Schlosser  IL
Melissa Block  IL
Mike Bremer  IL
Pat Kafka  IL
Peter G Panos  IL
Phil Bona  IL
Rick Toth  IL
Robert Guthrie  IL
Tony Canovas  IL
Tony Fiorito  IL
Adam Dullum  MN
Alan Berends  MN
Anne Bylkas  MN
Brian Stephan  MN
Bruce Uselman  MN
Curt Brosdahl  MN
Darold Schaefer  MN
Delbert Heemstra  MN
GABE TROUMBLY  MN
Gary Rosenthal  MN
GENE HALLDORSON  MN
Harry Deisher  MN
Jake Stringfellow  MN
Jamie Anderson  MN
Jason Capeti  MN
Jason Jett  MN
Jeff Flaten  MN
Jessie Alvarez  MN
John Derung  MN
john drewes  MN
John Kroska  MN
Jordon Meinke  MN
Larry Haus  MN
Larry Sundberg  MN
Lee Engebretson  MN
Les Hauglid  MN
Levi Anderson  MN
Linda Heyer  MN
Loren Lee  MN
Lyle Roesner  MN
Lyle Roesner  MN
Madeline Scott  MN
Matt Wolff  MN
Michael Gronewold  MN
Mike Marek  MN
Nancy Beasley  MN
Neil Taylor  MN
Nick Kehren  MN
Nick Krier  MN
Paul Meyer  MN
Rich Anderson  MN
Rick Heinecke  MN
Robin Reid  MN
Ron Miller  MN
Sally Rottman  MN
Shawn Zuniga  MN
Sid Roberts  MN
Steve Schwab  MN
Tim Fisk  MN
tyler english  MN
Steve Schauer  MO
Steven Tysinger  NC
Allen Ollila  ND
Arden Laine  ND
Bob Tweten  ND
Brent Rodenhizer  ND
Casey Borah  ND
Chris Sperle  ND
Chuck Bergeson  ND
Cody Weinbar  ND
Corey Kresse  ND
Dan Ulrich  ND
Dave Bueno  ND
Dean Kerzmann  ND
Dennis Pfau  ND
Don Braun  ND
Galen Fischer  ND
Galen Fischer  ND
Gene Baker  ND
Iggy Weigel  ND
jacob pommerer  ND
Jason Kastrow  ND
Jeff Horn  ND
Jeremiah Wells  ND
Jerry Fisher  ND
Josh Dahlstrom  ND
Josh Dahlstrom  ND
Karen Hodny  ND
Leonard Melgaard  ND
Nate Wendlick  ND
Nick Butler  ND
Phu Truong  ND
Rita Truchan  ND
spencer ernst  ND
Virgil Koenig  ND
William Laplante  ND
Al Buhr  NE
Bob Timberlake  NE
Clancy Christen  NE
Dave Lahners  NE
Dave Novacek  NE
David Kiiskinen  NE
Dusty Baker  NE
Frank Hernandez III  NE
Gerald Wittler  NE
John Ensser  NE
Kelly Mohnsen  NE
Ken Maertins  NE
Kent Laurent  NE
Kevin Fordyce  NE
Larry Hansen  NE
Mike Wiedenfeld  NE
Nick Aloi  NE
Terry Schmit  NE
brian Hanrahan  NY
carl beyor  NY
Jim Rapp  NY
John Tiemer  NY
Kathy Farrance  NY
Martin Koschik  NY
Scott Miller  NY
Bob Sannes  SD
Chase Moller  SD
Chris Rolfes  SD
Duane Hand  SD
Duane Hand  SD
Eric Tycz  SD
George Cokens  SD
Glenn Schaefers  SD
Grant Ivarsen  SD
Harry Lane  SD
Jason Rencountre  SD
Jason Rencountre  SD
Joe Anderson  SD
John Allison  SD
Justin Deveny  SD
Luvern Hanson  SD
Mike Stahl  SD
Rick Scott  SD
Roger Lens  SD
Travis Tunink  SD
Vernal Christensen  SD
Jason Kabakoff  TX
John Dipalma  TX

 

Last Chance Tourney Invites

(Top 15% advance to $50,000 MAIN EVENT)

Scratch Card Winners
Perfect Attendance Drawing Winners
2-Pair of Better Drawing Winners
Top % of State Tourneys

Tom August IL
Michael Ackerman MN
Tom Tyler MT
Dennis Pfau ND
Joe Maniglia ND
John Truchan ND
Shawn Vargo NY
Aaron Holtz SD
John Belders TX

 

CASH KING MAIN EVENT QUALIFIERS

(1st Place $25,000 CASH - Approx $50,000 Total Prize Pool)

State Champs
VIP Tourney Winners

Steve Kreps MN
Brandon Schmidt ND
Mike Marek ND
Mike Marek ND
Matt Hert  



 

 

E-Newsletter Signup