fbpx
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

King Slayer Main Event Qualifiers

Name How
A.J. Ikerd IL State Champ
Albert Buhr NE State Champ
Amy Waszczyk Super TOC Winner
Andrew Anderson SD State Champ
Anthony Neumann MN State Champ
Art Peevy IL State Champ
Arthur Peevy Super TOC Winner
Arthur Peevy  Super TOC Winner
Ben Tesch SD State Champ
Billy Usher Super TOC Winner
Bob Anderson ND State Champ
Bob Collopy IL State Champ
Bob Nelson  ND State Champ
Bob Stepsnsk Super TOC Winner
Bonnie Bona IL State Champ
Bonnie Schank Super TOC Winner
Bonnie Schank  Super TOC Winner
Brad Duttenhefer ND State Champ
Brady Erdmann  MN State Champ
Brandon Sylvan NE State Champ
Brett Zimmerman  Super TOC Winner
Brian Beck IL State Champ
Brian Harris TX State Champ
Brian Kamerud SD State Champ
Brian Strossner Super TOC Winner
Chad Geffre Super TOC Winner
Chris Graves  MN State Champ
Chris Payne  Super TOC Winner
Chris Urban Super TOC Winner
Chuck Muller SD State Champ
Connie Stavens  ND State Champ
Cory Retzhaff ND State Champ
Dan Bjelland Super TOC Winner
Dan Blodgett NY State Champ
Dan Kummrow Super TOC Winner
Dan Weyer Super TOC Winner
Daren Eliason ND State Champ
Dave Hegg IL State Champ
Dave Novacek NE State Champ
Dave Shasky  MN State Champ
David Beasley  MN State Champ
Dawn Stryszak IL State Champ
Dawn Williams SD State Champ
Deanie Axt Super TOC Winner
Debbie Brock IL State Champ
Dennis Lyons IL State Champ
Don Heesen MN State Champ
Doug Morin  ND Side Game
Ed Cavaciuti DE State Champ
Ethan Erdmann SD State Champ
Frank Hernandez NE State Champ
Gary Lance NJ State Champ
Gary Tank 4 of a kind
Gina Arvis MN State Champ
Gloria Freese MN State Champ
Gloria Freese Super TOC Winner
Greg Larson MN State Champ
Gregory Runge  ND State Champ
Herman Suchland MO State Champ
Iggy Weigel ND State Champ
Jack Lippert State Champ
Jake Stringfellow MN State Champ
James Bidwell  MN State Champ
Jason Kunz ND State Champ
Jason Smidt  MN State Champ
Jeanette Hatle SD State Champ
Jeff Paetow Super TOC Winner
Jeff Shettlesworth  NE State Champ
Jennifer Booth-Nelson Super TOC Winner
Jenny Foster Super TOC Winner
Jeremy Schreiber  Super TOC Winner
Jeremy Veilleux TX State Champ
Jim Balleweg SD State Champ
Jim Hornbeck SD State Champ
Jim Obos IL State Champ
Joe Kapserski IL State Champ
Joe Maniglia ND State Champ
Joe Radtke IL State Champ
Joel Smith  MN State Champ
Joey Garibay IL State Champ
John Aduana IL State Champ
John Harms  NE State Champ
John Kolb VIP Online 9/29
John Magnuson MN State Champ
John Trzesniak IL State Champ
Jon Christensen ND State Champ
Josh Dahlstrom Regional Online Winner
Josh Gervais ND State Champ
Junior Martinez VIP Online 10/20
Justin Page  MN State Champ
Karen Gaard Super TOC Winner
Kathy Easten 4 of a kind
Kent Laurent NE State Champ
Kevin McDonnell NY State Champ
Larry Haus ND State Champ
Larry Sundberg MN State Champ
Larry Thompson SD State Champ
Laurie Rosas Straight Flush
Lee Kathol SD Side Game
Lenny Mark NY Long Island Champ
Leo Sylvan  NE State Champ
Leonard Cotter  NY State Champ
Linda Fotre IL State Champ
Linda Wiendenfeld NE State Champ
Loren (dusty) Palm MN State Champ
Lori Fuglestad ND State Champ
Manuel Dominguez NE Side Game
Marilyn Ragan ND State Champ
Mark Volz NY State Champ
Michael Kline MN State Champ
Michael Strozak PA State Champ
Mike Biel Super TOC Winner
Mike Magine Super TOC Winner
Mike Marek VIP Online 7/7
Mike Marek VIP Online 8/25
Mike Marek  MN State Champ
Mike McConniel SD Special Olympics
Mike Mejia IL State Champ
Mike Mejia Super TOC Winner
Mike Regan MO State Champ
Mike Stahl SD State Champ
Mike Taylor Super TOC Winner
Mike Wiendenfeld NE State Champ
Mike Wiendenfeld JR NE State Champ
Mike Yoder State Champ
Morgan Lightcap NJ State Champ
Neal Kukla ND State Champ
Nikki Christopherson MN State Champ
Nick Aloi Super TOC Winner
Nick Kehren VIP Online 11/17
Paul Johnson ND State Champ
Peter Jones Super TOC Winner
Phil Heintz IL State Champ
Phu Trong Super TOC Winner
Randy Ziemann MN State Champ
Rebecca Brinkman VIP Online 7/28
Renae Matnison ND State Champ
Renee Held Super TOC Winner
Rich Adamczyk-D'Andrea Super TOC Winner
Richard Thorp MN State Champ
Ricky Wescott NE State Champ
Rob Duffee MN Side Game
Robert Guthrie Super TOC Winner
Ron Young Super TOC Winner
Roy Winkelman Super TOC Winner
Royal Merkel  ND State Champ
Russ Victoria IL State Champ
Russ Victoria  Super TOC Winner
Russell Nelson  MN State Champ
Shane Klein Super TOC Winner
Sharon Lang ND State Champ
Shawn Vargo  NY Side Game
Shawn Zuniga MN State Champ
Sheryl Sweet AZ State Champ
Ski (Mike) Chilarski Super TOC Winner
Sol Fisher  Super TOC Winner
Stefan Kegley  NE State Champ
Stephanie Daas MN State Champ
Stephen Rufo PA State Champ
Steve Tysinger NC State Champ
Steven Billingslea Super TOC Winner
Sue Liskunas IL State Champ
Susan Ellwanger MN State Champ
Taryn Dahma ND State Champ
Thomas (mitch) Anthown MN State Champ
Thomas Gjerde MN State Champ
Tim Gienger ND State Champ
Tina Kellet IL State Champ
Tiram Gamliel ND State Champ
Tom Gullickson 4 of a kind
Tony Ciaranca DE State Champ
Took Marken SD State Champ
Tracy Cubbage-Leonard MN Side Game
Travis Pounds AZ State Champ
Troy Berrymann  NE State Champ
Wayne Morris 4 of a kind

Earn Money Organizing Poker Leagues!

The Free Poker Network is a network of bar poker leagues from around the country started by grass-roots players and poker enthusiasts. If you're interested in bringing the league to your area contact us today! Independent Representative Program email: sales@freepokernetwork.com